Storms 2012 (CIF9)

 

 

 
 
 –  Girone A
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
12
6
6
0
 
366
12
1000
 
 
CARIBDES MESSINA AFT
6
6
3
3
 
167
164
500
 
 
ELEPHANTS 9
6
6
3
3
 
140
169
500
 
 
SAUK WOLVES
0
6
0
6
 
28
356
0
 
 
 

 

 
 
 –  Girone B
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
PATRIOTS BARI
10
6
5
1
 
152
72
833
 
 
ACHEI CROTONE
8
6
4
2
 
204
108
667
 
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
6
6
3
3
 
174
154
500
 
 
GREEN HAWKS
0
6
0
6
 
40
236
0
 
 
 

 

 
 
 –  Girone C
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
EAGLES SALERNO
10
6
5
1
 
217
48
833
 
 
CRABS PESCARA
10
6
5
1
 
158
90
833
 
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
4
6
2
4
 
105
166
333
 
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
0
6
0
6
 
61
237
0
 
 
 

 

 
 
 –  Girone D
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
12
6
6
0
 
201
29
1000
 
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
8
6
4
2
 
101
82
667
 
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
4
6
2
4
 
98
97
333
 
 
JOKERS PESARO
0
6
0
6
 
2
194
0
 
 
 

 

 
 
 –  Girone E
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
STEELERS TERNI
10
6
5
1
 
129
44
833
 
 
BLACK HAMMERS OSTIA
8
6
4
2
 
122
63
667
 
 
GLADIATORI ROMA
6
6
3
3
 
86
68
500
 
 
MARINES ARENA
0
6
0
6
 
46
208
0
 
 
 

 

 
 
 –  Girone F
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
CONDOR GROSSETO AFT
8
6
4
2
 
167
127
667
 
 
PREDATORI GDT
8
6
4
2
 
140
143
667
 
 
STORMS CUS PISA
6
6
3
3
 
108
97
500
 
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
2
6
1
5
 
68
116
167
 
 
 

 

 
 
 –  Girone G
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
CAVALIERS CASTELFRANCO
10
6
5
1
 
172
54
833
 
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
8
6
4
2
 
130
61
667
 
 
REDSKINS VERONA
6
6
3
3
 
106
99
500
 
 
DEMONI
0
6
0
6
 
38
232
0
 
 
 

 

 
 
 –  Girone H
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
SKORPIONS VARESE
12
6
6
0
 
130
18
1000
 
 
BLUE STORMS GORLA MINORE
6
6
3
3
 
135
48
500
 
 
COMMANDOS BRIANZA
4
6
2
4
 
108
127
333
 
 
HAMMERS LARIO
4
6
2
4
 
86
141
333
 
 
65ERS ARONA
0
6
0
6
 
40
287
0
 
 
 

 

 
 
 –  Girone I
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
12
6
6
0
 
334
14
1000
 
 
PIRATES SAVONA
8
6
4
2
 
82
117
667
 
 
MASTIFS IVREA
6
6
3
3
 
85
94
500
 
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
6
6
3
3
 
78
157
500
 
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
2
6
1
5
 
61
136
167
 
 
 
 
  Week 1 18-19/02      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
CARIBDES MESSINA AFT
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
C.S. UNIME Via Antonio Giuffrè Messina
18/02/2012 14:00
0 – 33
 
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
 
STORMS CUS PISA
C.S. D. Pieroni Via della Pieve 41 La  Spezia
18/02/2012 21:00
12 – 0
 
 
DEMONI
 
CAVALIERS CASTELFRANCO
C.S. G. Scirea di Cernusco s/Naviglio – MI
19/02/2012 14:00
0 – 41
 
 
REDSKINS VERONA
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
C.S. Nino Mozzo San Giovanni Lupatoto – VR
19/02/2012 14:00
6 – 14
 
 
ACHEI CROTONE
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
C.S settore B via G. da Fiore Crotone
19/02/2012 15:00
36 – 32
 
 

 

 
  Week 2 25-26/02      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
PIRATES SAVONA
 
MASTIFS IVREA
C.S. Comunale Ruffinengo di Legino (SV)
25/02/2012 21:00
15 – 0
 
 
DEMONI
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
C.S. G. Scirea di Cernusco s/Naviglio – MI
26/02/2012 14:00
6 – 44
 
 
REDSKINS VERONA
 
CAVALIERS CASTELFRANCO
C.S. Nino Mozzo San Giovanni Lupatoto – VR
26/02/2012 14:00
26 – 23
 
 
EAGLES SALERNO
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
C.S. D. Vestuti Piazza Casabore Salerno
26/02/2012 14:30
22 – 6
 
 
SKORPIONS VARESE
 
HAMMERS LARIO
C.S. via Volta Vedano Olona – VA
26/02/2012 15:00
8 – 0
 
 
PATRIOTS BARI
 
ACHEI CROTONE
C.S. Mirko Variato Via Giustina Rocca Bari
26/02/2012 15:30
0 – 8
 
 

 

 
  Week 3 03-04/03      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
ELEPHANTS 9
 
CARIBDES MESSINA AFT
CUS Catania Via Santa Sofia CT
03/03/2012 13:00
36 – 42
 
 
MARINES ARENA
 
GLADIATORI ROMA
Stadio Giannatasio Via Mar Arabico Ostia (RM)
03/03/2012 17:00
0 – 26
 
 
STEELERS TERNI
 
BLACK HAMMERS OSTIA
Campo parrocchiale San Antonio Via Proietti Divi Terni
03/03/2012 21:00
18 – 12
 
 
PIRATES SAVONA
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
C.S. Comunale Ruffinengo di Legino (SV)
03/03/2012 21:00
31 – 16
 
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
 
GREEN HAWKS
C.S. Comunale via del campo sportivo Monteroni Lecce
03/03/2012 21:00
40 – 13
 
 
PREDATORI GDT
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
C.S. Daneri Via Parma Loc. Caperana Chiavari (GE)
03/03/2012 21:00
14 – 13
 
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
C.S. Massimo Gargarella Contrada Severini Treglio – CH
04/03/2012 13:30
29 – 32
 
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
 
JOKERS PESARO
C.S. Dozza Via Romita 2 Bologna
04/03/2012 14:00
48 – 0
 
 
COMMANDOS BRIANZA
 
65ERS ARONA
C.S. via adolfo consolini Molteno (LC)
04/03/2012 14:00
46 – 12
 
 
MASTIFS IVREA
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
C.S. Via Circonvallazione Pavone Canavese – TO
04/03/2012 14:00
0 – 43
 
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
 
SAUK WOLVES
Impianto Baseball via dell’Olimpo N. 474 PA
04/03/2012 15:30
78 – 0
 
 
STORMS CUS PISA
 
CONDOR GROSSETO AFT
C.S. CUS Pisa via Federico Chiarugi 5 Pisa
04/03/2012 17:00
13 – 17
 
 

 

 
  Week 4 10-11/03      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
CONDOR GROSSETO AFT
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
C.S. Bruno Passalacqua Via Australia 15 Grosseto
10/03/2012 21:00
28 – 14
 
 
65ERS ARONA
 
BLUE STORMS GORLA MINORE
C.S. Comunale Via Montenero Arona
11/03/2012 14:00
0 – 54
 
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
C.S. Via Fiume Cavallermaggiore (CN)
11/03/2012 14:30
68 – 0
 
 
GLADIATORI ROMA
 
STEELERS TERNI
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini Via dell’Acqua Marcia 51 Roma
11/03/2012 15:00
0 – 12
 
 
STORMS CUS PISA
 
PREDATORI GDT
C.S. CUS Pisa via Federico Chiarugi 5 Pisa
11/03/2012 15:00
28 – 14
 
 
HAMMERS LARIO
 
COMMANDOS BRIANZA
C.S. via A. Grandi Bregnano – Co
11/03/2012 15:00
28 – 22
 
 
PATRIOTS BARI
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
C.S. Mirko Variato Via Giustina Rocca Bari
11/03/2012 15:30
26 – 6
 
 
BLACK HAMMERS OSTIA
 
MARINES ARENA
Stadio Giannattasio via mar Arabico Ostia – Rm
11/03/2012 20:30
38 – 8
 
 

 

 
  Week 5 17-18/03      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
CRABS PESCARA
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
C.S. ex Gesuiti Via maestri del lavoro Pescara
17/03/2012 19:00
57 – 10
 
 
HAMMERS LARIO
 
65ERS ARONA
C.S. via A. Grandi Bergamo
17/03/2012 21:00
28 – 20
 
 
MASTIFS IVREA
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
C.S. Via Circonvallazione Pavone Canavese – TO
18/03/2012 14:00
10 – 16
 
 
JOKERS PESARO
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
Campo Scuola via Respighi Pesaro
18/03/2012 14:30
0 – 34
 
 
SKORPIONS VARESE
 
BLUE STORMS GORLA MINORE
C.S. via Volta Vedano Olona – VA
18/03/2012 15:00
6 – 0
 
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
 
EAGLES SALERNO
C.S. Massimo Gargarella Contrada Severini Treglio – CH
18/03/2012 15:00
8 – 44
 
 
BLACK HAMMERS OSTIA
 
GLADIATORI ROMA
Stadio Giannattasio via mar Arabico Ostia – Rm
18/03/2012 17:00
18 – 11
 
 
GREEN HAWKS
 
PATRIOTS BARI
C.S. Lello Simeone Via Libertà Barletta
18/03/2012 17:30
7 – 28
 
 

 

 
  Week 6 24-25/03      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
 
ELEPHANTS 9
Impianto Baseball via dell’Olimpo N. 474 PA
24/03/2012 15:00
69 – 0
 
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
Campo Comunale Via Del Marchesato 1-4 Marina di Ravenna (Ra)
24/03/2012 20:00
6 – 34
 
 
CONDOR GROSSETO AFT
 
PREDATORI GDT
C.S. Bruno Passalacqua Via Australia 15 Grosseto
24/03/2012 21:00
36 – 43
 
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
 
PATRIOTS BARI
C.S. Comunale via del campo sportivo Monteroni Lecce
24/03/2012 21:00
24 – 30
 
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
 
CRABS PESCARA
C.S. Collana via Ribera Napoli
25/03/2012 13:30
7 – 8
 
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
 
JOKERS PESARO
C.S. via Bologna 96 San G.Persiceto – Bo
25/03/2012 14:00
8 – 0
 
 
DEMONI
 
REDSKINS VERONA
C.S. G. Scirea di Cernusco s/Naviglio – MI
25/03/2012 14:00
6 – 44
 
 
EAGLES SALERNO
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
Stadio Donato Vestuti in piazza casalbore Salerno
25/03/2012 15:00
52 – 0
 
 
SAUK WOLVES
 
CARIBDES MESSINA AFT
CUS Cosenza Via Pietro Bucci snc Rende CS
25/03/2012 15:00
6 – 63
 
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
 
CAVALIERS CASTELFRANCO
C.S. Creazzo Viale Torino Creazzo (VI)
25/03/2012 15:00
8 – 14
 
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
C.S. comunale Via Vescovana 10 San Michele Alessandria
25/03/2012 15:00
22 – 33
 
 
GREEN HAWKS
 
ACHEI CROTONE
C.S. Lello Simeone Via Libertà Barletta
25/03/2012 15:30
6 – 44
 
 

 

 
  Week 7 31/03-1/04      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
65ERS ARONA
 
SKORPIONS VARESE
C.S. Comunale Via Montenero Arona
31/03/2012 17:00
0 – 46
 
 
STEELERS TERNI
 
GLADIATORI ROMA
Campo parrocchiale san antonio via Ettore Proietti divi Terni
31/03/2012 21:00
12 – 14
 
 
PREDATORI GDT
 
CONDOR GROSSETO AFT
C.S. Daneri Via Parma Loc. Caperana Chiavari (GE)
31/03/2012 21:00
35 – 32
 
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
 
CRABS PESCARA
C.S. Comunale Via Olimpia CastelFrentano (CH)
01/04/2012 14:15
6 – 51
 
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
 
PIRATES SAVONA
C.S. Comunale Via Vescovana 16 San Michele (AL)
01/04/2012 15:00
12 – 0
 
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
C.S. Via Biaune Ciriè – To
01/04/2012 15:00
0 – 40
 
 
STORMS CUS PISA
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
C.S. CUS Pisa via Federico Chiarugi 5 Pisa
01/04/2012 15:00
26 – 14
 
 
BLUE STORMS GORLA MINORE
 
COMMANDOS BRIANZA
C.S. via Vincenzo Bellini 11 Castellanza (VA)
01/04/2012 15:30
33 – 0
 
 
MARINES ARENA
 
BLACK HAMMERS OSTIA
Stadio Giannatasio Via Mar Arabico Ostia (RM)
01/04/2012 20:30
6 – 42
 
 

 

 
  Week 8 – 7-8/04 Bye week      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
Campo Comunale Via Del Marchesato 1-4 Marina di Ravenna (Ra)
07/04/2012 20:00
20 – 22
 
 

 

 
  Week 9 14-15/04      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
EAGLES SALERNO
 
CRABS PESCARA
C.S. Donato Vestuti piazza casalbore Salerno
14/04/2012 15:00
46 – 6
 
 
ELEPHANTS 9
 
SAUK WOLVES
CUS Catania Via Santa Sofia CT
14/04/2012 15:00
42 – 0
 
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
 
CARIBDES MESSINA AFT
Impianto Baseball via dell’Olimpo N. 474 PA
14/04/2012 19:30
63 – 6
 
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
 
JOKERS PESARO
Campo Comunale Via Del Marchesato 1-4 Marina di Ravenna (Ra)
14/04/2012 20:00
17 – 0
 
 
STEELERS TERNI
 
MARINES ARENA
Campo parrocchiale San Antonio Via Proietti Divi Terni
14/04/2012 21:00
31 – 12
 
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
C.S. Collana via Ribera Napoli
15/04/2012 13:30
50 – 12
 
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
C.S. Dozza Via Romita 2 Bologna
15/04/2012 14:00
14 – 6
 
 
COMMANDOS BRIANZA
 
SKORPIONS VARESE
C.S. via Adolfo Consolini Molteno (LC)
15/04/2012 14:00
12 – 26
 
 
CAVALIERS CASTELFRANCO
 
DEMONI
C.S. Comunale Via Redipuglia Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
15/04/2012 15:00
51 – 6
 
 
PATRIOTS BARI
 
GREEN HAWKS
C.S. Mirko Variato Via Giustina Rocca Bari
15/04/2012 15:30
42 – 7
 
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
 
ACHEI CROTONE
C.S. Comunale via del campo sportivo Monteroni Lecce
15/04/2012 16:00
44 – 42
 
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
 
REDSKINS VERONA
C.S. Creazzo Viale Torino Creazzo (VI)
15/04/2012 16:00
20 – 8
 
 

 

 
  Week 10 21-22/04      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
SAUK WOLVES
 
ELEPHANTS 9
Campo Scuola Via degli Stadi Cosenza
21/04/2012 14:00
16 – 36
 
 
BLACK HAMMERS OSTIA
 
STEELERS TERNI
Stadio Giannattasio via mar Arabico Ostia – Rm
22/04/2012 15:00
6 – 20
 
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
 
MASTIFS IVREA
C.S. Via Biaune Ciriè – To
22/04/2012 15:00
6 – 9
 
 
BLUE STORMS GORLA MINORE
 
HAMMERS LARIO
C.S. via Vincenzo Bellini 11 Castellanza (VA)
22/04/2012 15:30
42 – 0
 
 
ACHEI CROTONE
 
GREEN HAWKS
C.S settore B via G. da Fiore Crotone
22/04/2012 16:00
54 – 0
 
 

 

 
  Week 11 28-29/04      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
 
DEMONI
C.S. Creazzo Viale Torino Creazzo (VI)
28/04/2012 17:00
32 – 6
 
 
CRABS PESCARA
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
C.S. Zanni  Via Naz. Adriatica Nord N. 390 Pescara
28/04/2012 20:00
8 – 6
 
 
CONDOR GROSSETO AFT
 
STORMS CUS PISA
C.S. Bruno Passalacqua Via Australia 15 Grosseto
28/04/2012 21:00
28 – 22
 
 
CARIBDES MESSINA AFT
 
ELEPHANTS 9
C.S. Messina Sud Via Nazionale S.Margherita Marina – Me
29/04/2012 12:30
8 – 20
 
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
C.S. Via 21 aprile 1945 13 Sant’agata Bolognese – Bo
29/04/2012 14:00
21 – 14
 
 
JOKERS PESARO
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
Campo Scuola via Respighi Pesaro
29/04/2012 14:30
2 – 51
 
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
 
EAGLES SALERNO
C.S. Collana via Ribera Napoli
29/04/2012 14:30
0 – 38
 
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
 
PIRATES SAVONA
C.S. Via Fiume Cavallermaggiore (CN)
29/04/2012 14:30
75 – 6
 
 
SAUK WOLVES
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
Stadio Macrì Via degli Stadi Traversa Stadi Cosenza
29/04/2012 15:00
0 – 89
 
 
GREEN HAWKS
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
C.S. Lello Simeone Via Libertà Barletta
29/04/2012 15:30
7 – 28
 
 
ACHEI CROTONE
 
PATRIOTS BARI
C.S settore B via G. da Fiore Crotone
29/04/2012 16:00
20 – 26
 
 
CAVALIERS CASTELFRANCO
 
REDSKINS VERONA
C.S Via Redipuglia Castelfranco Veneto – TV
29/04/2012 16:00
22 – 2
 
 
MARINES ARENA
 
STEELERS TERNI
Stadio Giannatasio Via Mar Arabico Ostia (RM)
29/04/2012 20:00
0 – 36
 
 

 

 
  Week 12 05-06/05      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
REDSKINS VERONA
 
DEMONI
C.S. Nino Mozzo San Giovanni Lupatoto – VR
05/05/2012 17:00
20 – 14
 
 
CRABS PESCARA
 
EAGLES SALERNO
C.S. Zanni  Via Naz. Adriatica Nord N. 390 Pescara
05/05/2012 19:00
28 – 15
 
 
PIRATES SAVONA
 
COMMANDOS BRIANZA
C.S. Comunale Ruffinengo di Legino (SV)
05/05/2012 21:00
22 – 8
 
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
 
BLUE STORMS GORLA MINORE
C.S. Via Fiume Cavallermaggiore (CN)
05/05/2012 21:00
34 – 0
 
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
C.S. Via 21 aprile 1945 13 Sant’agata Bolognese – Bo
05/05/2012 21:00
8 – 34
 
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
 
CONDOR GROSSETO AFT
C.S. D. Pieroni Via della Pieve 41 La  Spezia
05/05/2012 21:00
0 – 26
 
 
PREDATORI GDT
 
STORMS CUS PISA
C.S. Daneri Via Parma Loc. Caperana Chiavari (GE)
05/05/2012 21:00
12 – 19
 
 
MASTIFS IVREA
 
65ERS ARONA
C.S. Via Circonvallazione Pavone Canavese (TO)
06/05/2012 14:00
39 – 0
 
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
 
HAMMERS LARIO
C.S. Comunale Via Vescovana 16 San Michele (AL)
06/05/2012 15:00
22 – 16
 
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
 
SKORPIONS VARESE
C.S. Via Biaune Ciriè – To
06/05/2012 15:00
0 – 14
 
 
GLADIATORI ROMA
 
BLACK HAMMERS OSTIA
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini Via dell’Acqua Marcia 51 Roma
06/05/2012 16:00
0 – 6
 
 

 

 
  Week 13 12-13/05      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
ELEPHANTS 9
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
CUS Catania Via Santa Sofia CT
12/05/2012 14:00
6 – 34
 
 
CARIBDES MESSINA AFT
 
SAUK WOLVES
C.S. UNIME Sport via Antonio Giuffrè Annunziata ME
12/05/2012 20:00
48 – 6
 
 
CAVALIERS CASTELFRANCO
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
Stadio Giorgione Via G. Rizzetti Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
12/05/2012 20:45
21 – 12
 
 
HAMMERS LARIO
 
MASTIFS IVREA
C.S. Bergnano Via A. Grandi Bregnano (CO)
12/05/2012 21:00
14 – 27
 
 
65ERS ARONA
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
C.S. Comunale Via Montenero 45 Arona
13/05/2012 14:30
8 – 74
 
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
C.S. Dozza via Romita 2 Bologna
13/05/2012 14:30
20 – 7
 
 
SKORPIONS VARESE
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
C.S. via Volta Vedano Olona – VA
13/05/2012 15:00
30 – 6
 
 
BLUE STORMS GORLA MINORE
 
PIRATES SAVONA
C.S. via Vincenzo Bellini 11 Castellanza (VA)
13/05/2012 15:30
6 – 8
 
 
COMMANDOS BRIANZA
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
C.S. via Adolfo Consolini Molteno (LC)
13/05/2012 15:30
20 – 6
 
 
JOKERS PESARO
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
Campo Scuola via Respighi Pesaro
13/05/2012 16:00
0 – 36
 
 
GLADIATORI ROMA
 
MARINES ARENA
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini Via dell’Acqua Marcia 51 Roma
13/05/2012 16:00
35 – 20
 
 

 

 
  Week 14 19-20/05 Recupero      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
 
PREDATORI GDT
C.S. D. Pieroni Via della Pieve 41 La  Spezia
19/05/2012 21:00
15 – 22
 
 

 

 
  Play Off 26-27/05      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
BLACK HAMMERS OSTIA
 
ELEPHANTS 9
C.S. Infernetto Via Giovan Battista Lulli 3 loc. Infernetto Roma
26/05/2012 19:30
38 – 0
 
 
PIRATES SAVONA
 
STORMS CUS PISA
C.S. Comunale Ruffinengo di Legino (SV)
26/05/2012 20:30
20 – 21
 
 
PREDATORI GDT
 
REDSKINS VERONA
C.S. Daneri Via Parma Loc. Caperana Chiavari (GE)
26/05/2012 21:00
14 – 27
 
 
CONDOR GROSSETO AFT
 
GLADIATORI ROMA
C.S. Bruno Passalacqua Via Australia 15 Grosseto
26/05/2012 21:00
28 – 7
 
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
 
BLUE STORMS GORLA MINORE
C.S. Via 21 aprile 1945 13 Sant’agata Bolognese – Bo
26/05/2012 21:15
24 – 8
 
 
CRABS PESCARA
 
CARIBDES MESSINA AFT
C.S. Comunale Zanni Via Naz. Adriatica Nord N. 390 Pescara
27/05/2012 11:30
39 – 12
 
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
C.S. Creazzo Viale Torino Creazzo Vi
27/05/2012 16:00
28 – 8
 
 
ACHEI CROTONE
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
C.S Ezio Scida Via Giovanni Paolo II snc Crotone
27/05/2012 16:00
21 – 7
 
 

 

 
  Play Off – Recupero 9-10/06      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
da stabilire
09/06/2012 00:00
27 – 14
 
 

 

 
  Play Off 02-03/06      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
 
BLACK HAMMERS OSTIA
Impianto Baseball via dell’Olimpo N. 474 PA
02/06/2012 14:30
40 – 6
 
 
CAVALIERS CASTELFRANCO
 
REDSKINS VERONA
Stadio Giorgione Via G. Rizzetti Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
02/06/2012 20:45
38 – 23
 
 
EAGLES SALERNO
 
CRABS PESCARA
C.S. Donato Vestuti piazza casalbore Salerno
03/06/2012 14:30
18 – 7
 
 
STEELERS TERNI
 
CONDOR GROSSETO AFT
campo parrocchiale San Antonio Via Proietti Divi Terni
03/06/2012 15:00
24 – 21
 
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
Centro Sportivo Dozza via Romita 2 Bologna
03/06/2012 16:00
45 – 8
 
 
PATRIOTS BARI
 
ACHEI CROTONE
C.S. Mirko Variato Via Giustina Rocca Bari
03/06/2012 16:00
60 – 34
 
 
SKORPIONS VARESE
 
STORMS CUS PISA
C.S. via Volta Vedano Olona – VA
03/06/2012 16:30
30 – 14
 
 

 

 
  Play Off 16-17/06      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
 
CAVALIERS CASTELFRANCO
C.S. Via Fiume Cavallermaggiore (CN)
16/06/2012 20:30
38 – 12
 
 
STEELERS TERNI
 
PATRIOTS BARI
campo parrocchiale San Antonio Via Proietti Divi Terni
17/06/2012 12:00
33 – 46
 
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
 
SKORPIONS VARESE
C.S. Dozza via Romita 2 Bologna
17/06/2012 16:00
27 – 41
 
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
 
EAGLES SALERNO
Impianto Baseball via dell’Olimpo N. 474 PA
17/06/2012 17:00
34 – 16
 
 

 

 
  Semifinali 23-24/06      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
 
SKORPIONS VARESE
C.S. Comunale Via Fiume Cavallermaggiore
23/06/2012 20:30
42 – 12
 
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
 
PATRIOTS BARI
Impianto Baseball via dell’Olimpo N. 474 PA
24/06/2012 16:00
53 – 16
 
 

 

 
  Nine Bowl 30/06      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
Sadio Nebiolo Parco Ruffini Torino
30/06/2012 15:00
19 – 33