Storms 2011 (CIF9)

Clicca qui per cambiare immagine

 

 
 –  Girone – NORD A
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
12
6
6
0
 
304
22
1000
 
 
PIRATES SAVONA
6
6
3
3
 
43
141
500
 
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
4
6
2
4
 
45
128
333
 
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
2
6
1
5
 
53
154
167
 
 

 

 
 –  Girone – NORD B
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
WARRIORS 9
12
6
6
0
 
224
37
1000
 
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
6
6
3
3
 
129
123
500
 
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
6
6
3
3
 
105
123
500
 
 
STORMS CUS PISA
6
6
3
3
 
67
104
500
 
 
IRISH MASSA
0
6
0
6
 
38
176
0
 
 

 

 
 –  Girone – NORD C
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
BLUE STORMS GORLA MINORE
12
6
6
0
 
239
24
1000
 
 
SEAMEN 9
8
6
4
2
 
116
85
667
 
 
RHINOS ARENA
4
6
2
4
 
114
202
333
 
 
HAMMERS LARIO
0
6
0
6
 
86
244
0
 
 

 

 
 –  Girone – NORD D
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
AQUILE FERRARA
12
6
6
0
 
168
85
1000
 
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
8
6
4
2
 
166
128
667
 
 
CAVALIERS CASTELFRANCO
6
6
3
3
 
184
203
500
 
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
4
6
2
4
 
177
182
333
 
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
0
6
0
6
 
84
181
0
 
 

 

 
 –  Girone – SUD A
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
12
6
6
0
 
157
42
1000
 
 
HIGHLANDERS CATANZARO
8
6
4
2
 
186
90
667
 
 
CARIBDES MESSINA AFT
4
6
2
4
 
80
180
333
 
 
ELEPHANTS 9
0
6
0
6
 
120
231
0
 
 

 

 
 –  Girone – SUD B
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
PATRIOTS BARI
12
6
6
0
 
119
45
1000
 
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
8
6
4
2
 
139
62
667
 
 
SPARTANS TARANTO
2
6
1
5
 
70
128
167
 
 
ACHEI CROTONE
2
6
1
5
 
30
123
167
 
 

 

 
 –  Girone – SUD C
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
12
6
6
0
 
269
14
1000
 
 
LEGIO XIII ROMA
8
6
4
2
 
104
106
667
 
 
MARINES ARENA
2
6
1
5
 
39
159
167
 
 
BLACK HAMMERS OSTIA
2
6
1
5
 
25
158
167
 
 

 

 
 –  Girone – SUD D
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
EAGLES SALERNO
12
6
6
0
 
185
21
1000
 
 
CRABS PESCARA
8
6
4
2
 
182
62
667
 
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
6
6
3
3
 
77
101
500
 
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
4
6
2
4
 
107
112
333
 
 
LEONES PF
0
6
0
6
 
7
262
0
 
 

  

  WEEK 01 – 19-20/02      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
 
EAGLES SALERNO
Stadio Collana Via Ribera Napoli
19/02/2011 14:00
0 – 13
 
 
LEONES PF
 
CRABS PESCARA
C.S. Comunale S.Bernardino Orsogna (Ch)
19/02/2011 15:00
0 – 59
 
 
WARRIORS 9
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
C.S. Bernardi – Alfheim Field – Via degli Orti 60 – BO
19/02/2011 16:00
17 – 6
 
 
RHINOS ARENA
 
BLUE STORMS GORLA MINORE
Centro Sportivo Aldiniana Via Graf 4 Milano
19/02/2011 18:00
12 – 34
 
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
 
PATRIOTS BARI
C.S. Via del Campo Sportivo Monteroni (LE)
19/02/2011 20:00
20 – 22
 
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
 
IRISH MASSA
Stadio Ferdeghini via privata OTO La Spezia
19/02/2011 21:00
8 – 0
 
 
ACHEI CROTONE
 
SPARTANS TARANTO
Campo Via Gioacchino da Fiore Crotone
20/02/2011 14:30
14 – 12
 
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
 
PIRATES SAVONA
Centro Sportivo Via Biaune Cirie’ (To)
20/02/2011 14:30
0 – 7
 
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
 
CAVALIERS CASTELFRANCO
C.S. Dozza Via Romita 2 Bologna
20/02/2011 14:30
34 – 6
 
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
Pol. Fornace Zarattini Via Monsignor Fabbri 4 Ravenna
20/02/2011 15:00
28 – 18
 
 
HAMMERS LARIO
 
SEAMEN 9
C.S. Comunale Via 25 Aprile Cermenate (Como)
20/02/2011 15:00
2 – 20
 
 
LEGIO XIII ROMA
 
BLACK HAMMERS OSTIA
Campo ASD Infernetto Via G.B. Lulli 3 Roma
20/02/2011 15:30
35 – 0
 
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
 
HIGHLANDERS CATANZARO
C.S. Tommaso Natale via Aiace 101 Palermo
20/02/2011 15:30
32 – 14
 

 

  WEEK 02 – 26-27/02      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
CARIBDES MESSINA AFT
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
Salita Comunale Sperone n°33 Messina
26/02/2011 15:00
0 – 6
 
 
RHINOS ARENA
 
SEAMEN 9
Centro Sportivo Aldiniana Via Graf 4 Milano
26/02/2011 18:00
0 – 22
 
 
CRABS PESCARA
 
EAGLES SALERNO
Campo Zanni via Nazionale Adriatica nord 376 Pescara
26/02/2011 19:00
6 – 26
 
 
PIRATES SAVONA
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
C.S. Ruffinengo di Legino (SV)
26/02/2011 21:00
0 – 6
 
 
HIGHLANDERS CATANZARO
 
ELEPHANTS 9
C.S. Piazzale Mons. Fiorentino Catanzaro
27/02/2011 14:00
72 – 36
 
 
SPARTANS TARANTO
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
C.S. Paolo VI Via per Montemesola Taranto
27/02/2011 14:00
12 – 34
 
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
Campo comunale Via Fiume Cavallermaggiore (Cn)
27/02/2011 14:30
47 – 0
 
 
LEGIO XIII ROMA
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
Campo ASD Infernetto Via G.B. Lulli 3 Roma
27/02/2011 14:30
0 – 41
 
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
 
AQUILE FERRARA
Pol. Fornace Zarattini Via Monsignor Fabbri 4 Ravenna
27/02/2011 15:00
8 – 19
 
 
BLUE STORMS GORLA MINORE
 
HAMMERS LARIO
C.S. Gorla Minore Via Francesco Petrarca 25 Gorla Minore (VA)
27/02/2011 15:00
49 – 0
 
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
 
WARRIORS 9
Stadio Ferdeghini via privata OTO La Spezia
27/02/2011 15:00
16 – 19
 
 
PATRIOTS BARI
 
ACHEI CROTONE
Arena Della Vitttoria Piazzale Orlando Bari
27/02/2011 15:00
28 – 0
 
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
C.S. di Treglio Contrada Severini Treglio (CH)
27/02/2011 15:00
5 – 14
 
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
Campo Via Lago di Alleghe 18 Vicenza
27/02/2011 15:00
14 – 20
 
 
MARINES ARENA
 
BLACK HAMMERS OSTIA
Stadio Giannatasio Via Mar Arabico Ostia (RM)
27/02/2011 16:30
6 – 0
 

 

  WEEK 03 – 05-06/03      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
EAGLES SALERNO
 
LEONES PF
Stadio D. Vestuti in piazza Casalbore Salerno
05/03/2011 15:00
36 – 0
 
 
STORMS CUS PISA
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
Cus di Pisa via Chiarugi 1 Pisa
05/03/2011 17:00
12 – 27
 
 
CRABS PESCARA
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
Campo Zanni via Nazionale Adriatica nord 376 Pescara
05/03/2011 19:00
38 – 0
 
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
 
ACHEI CROTONE
C.S. Via del Campo Sportivo Monteroni (LE)
05/03/2011 20:00
12 – 0
 
 
SPARTANS TARANTO
 
PATRIOTS BARI
C.S. Paolo VI Via per Montemesola Taranto
06/03/2011 14:00
6 – 21
 
 
AQUILE FERRARA
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
Motovelodromo Comunale Via Porta Catena 74 Ferrara
06/03/2011 14:30
28 – 16
 
 
CAVALIERS CASTELFRANCO
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
Campo comunale Via Redipuglia Castelfranco Veneto TV
06/03/2011 15:00
48 – 32
 

 

  WEEK 04 – 12-13/03      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
CS Tre Borgate Via C.Barbieri 3 San Giovanni in Persiceto Bo
12/03/2011 15:00
16 – 28
 
 
PIRATES SAVONA
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
Stadio Levratto di Savona – loc. Zinola
12/03/2011 21:00
0 – 56
 
 
BLUE STORMS GORLA MINORE
 
SEAMEN 9
C.S. Gorla Minore Via Francesco Petrarca 25 Gorla Minore (VA)
13/03/2011 15:00
41 – 0
 
 
LEONES PF
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
C.S. Comunale S.Bernardino Orsogna (Ch)
13/03/2011 15:00
7 – 37
 
 
CAVALIERS CASTELFRANCO
 
AQUILE FERRARA
Campo comunale Via Redipuglia Castelfranco Veneto TV
13/03/2011 15:00
21 – 28
 
 
MARINES ARENA
 
LEGIO XIII ROMA
Stadio Giannatasio Via Mar Arabico Ostia (RM)
13/03/2011 16:30
0 – 6
 
 
RHINOS ARENA
 
HAMMERS LARIO
Centro Sportivo Aldiniana Via Graf 4 Milano
13/03/2011 18:00
46 – 35
 

 

  WEEK 05 – 19-20/03      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
BLACK HAMMERS OSTIA
 
LEGIO XIII ROMA
Stadio Giannatasio Via Mar Arabico Ostia (RM)
19/03/2011 15:00
0 – 27
 
 
EAGLES SALERNO
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
Stadio D. Vestuti in piazza Casalbore Salerno
19/03/2011 19:00
46 – 6
 
 
STORMS CUS PISA
 
WARRIORS 9
Cus di Pisa via Chiarugi 1 Pisa
19/03/2011 20:00
0 – 34
 
 
SPARTANS TARANTO
 
ACHEI CROTONE
C.S. Paolo VI Via per Montemesola Taranto
20/03/2011 14:00
34 – 16
 
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
C.S. Dozza Via Romita 2 Bologna
20/03/2011 14:30
33 – 22
 
 
HIGHLANDERS CATANZARO
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
C.S. Piazzale Mons. Fiorentino Catanzaro
20/03/2011 14:30
6 – 8
 
 
PATRIOTS BARI
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
C.S. La montagnola Via Giustina Rocca Bari
20/03/2011 15:00
22 – 19
 
 
BLUE STORMS GORLA MINORE
 
RHINOS ARENA
C.S. Gorla Minore Via Francesco Petrarca 25 Gorla Minore (VA)
20/03/2011 15:00
40 – 0
 
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
 
MARINES ARENA
C.S: Monte Claro via Cadello Cagliari
20/03/2011 15:00
55 – 0
 

 

  WEEK 06 – 26-27/03      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
ELEPHANTS 9
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
CUS Catania Via Santa Sofia (cittadella Universitaria) CT
26/03/2011 13:30
6 – 27
 
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
 
LEONES PF
C.S. di Treglio Contrada Severini Treglio (CH)
27/03/2011 14:00
55 – 0
 
 
IRISH MASSA
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
C.S. Viale Mattei 1 Marina di Massa (MS)
27/03/2011 15:00
26 – 44
 
 
SEAMEN 9
 
HAMMERS LARIO
Velodromo Vigorelli via Arona 19 Milano
27/03/2011 15:00
40 – 0
 
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
 
CAVALIERS CASTELFRANCO
Campo Via Lago di Alleghe 18 Vicenza
27/03/2011 15:00
18 – 27
 
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
 
SPARTANS TARANTO
C.S. Via del Campo Sportivo Monteroni (LE)
27/03/2011 16:00
35 – 6
 
 
STORMS CUS PISA
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
Cus di Pisa via Chiarugi 1 Pisa
27/03/2011 17:00
14 – 13
 
 
IRISH MASSA
 
STORMS CUS PISA
Cus di Pisa via Chiarugi 1 Pisa
30/03/2011 21:00
0 – 8
 
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
 
CRABS PESCARA
Stadio Collana Via Ribera Napoli
02/04/2011 14:30
0 – 24
 

 

  WEEK 07 – 02-03/04      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
MARINES ARENA
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
Stadio Giannatasio Via Mar Arabico Ostia (RM)
02/04/2011 14:00
7 – 44
 
 
SEAMEN 9
 
RHINOS ARENA
Velodromo Vigorelli via Arona 19 Milano
02/04/2011 15:00
28 – 12
 
 
WARRIORS 9
 
IRISH MASSA
C.S. Bernardi – Alfheim Field – Via degli Orti 60 – BO
02/04/2011 16:00
45 – 0
 
 
ELEPHANTS 9
 
CARIBDES MESSINA AFT
C.S: Sant’agata li Battiati Via Kennedy CT
03/04/2011 14:00
16 – 24
 
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
 
PIRATES SAVONA
C.S. Comunale San Michele via Vescovana 10/12 Alessandria
03/04/2011 14:00
6 – 15
 
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
Centro Sportivo Via Biaune Cirie’ (To)
03/04/2011 14:30
0 – 34
 
 
AQUILE FERRARA
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
Motovelodromo Comunale Via Porta Catena 74 Ferrara
03/04/2011 15:00
35 – 14
 
 
ACHEI CROTONE
 
PATRIOTS BARI
Campo Via Gioacchino da Fiore Crotone
03/04/2011 15:00
0 – 18
 

 

  WEEK 08 – 09-10/04      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
EAGLES SALERNO
 
CRABS PESCARA
Stadio D. Vestuti in Piazza Casalbore Salerno
09/04/2011 14:30
24 – 9
 
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
 
STORMS CUS PISA
C.S. Via Bologna 96 – San Giovanni in Persiceto (Bo)
09/04/2011 15:00
18 – 15
 
 
WARRIORS 9
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
C.S. Bernardi – Alfheim Field – Via degli Orti 60 – BO
09/04/2011 15:30
56 – 15
 
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
Campo comunale Via Fiume Cavallermaggiore (Cn)
09/04/2011 19:30
60 – 22
 
 
PIRATES SAVONA
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
Ruffinengo di Legino (SV)
09/04/2011 20:30
21 – 20
 
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
 
LEGIO XIII ROMA
C.S: Monte Claro via Cadello Cagliari
10/04/2011 15:00
45 – 7
 
 
ELEPHANTS 9
 
HIGHLANDERS CATANZARO
CUS Catania Via Santa Sofia (cittadella Universitaria) CT
10/04/2011 15:00
6 – 18
 
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
 
LEONES PF
Stadio comunale Via Fontecicero Atessa (CH)
10/04/2011 15:00
35 – 0
 
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
 
CARIBDES MESSINA AFT
C.S. Tommaso Natale Via Aiace 101 Palermo
10/04/2011 15:00
42 – 0
 
 
BLACK HAMMERS OSTIA
 
MARINES ARENA
Stadio Giannatasio Via Mar Arabico Ostia (RM)
10/04/2011 20:30
25 – 6
 

 

  WEEK 09 – 16-17/04      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
Stadio Collana via Ribera Napoli
16/04/2011 16:30
14 – 6
 
 
CAVALIERS CASTELFRANCO
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
Campo comunale Via Redipuglia Castelfranco Veneto TV
16/04/2011 21:00
52 – 46
 
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
Stadio Ferdeghini via privata OTO La Spezia
16/04/2011 21:00
25 – 18
 
 
HIGHLANDERS CATANZARO
 
CARIBDES MESSINA AFT
C.S. Piazzale Mons. Fiorentino Catanzaro
17/04/2011 14:30
54 – 0
 
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
C.S. Comunale San Michele via Vescovana 10/12 Alessandria
17/04/2011 15:00
0 – 54
 
 
HAMMERS LARIO
 
BLUE STORMS GORLA MINORE
C.S. Comunale Via 25 Aprile Cermenate (Como)
17/04/2011 15:00
6 – 45
 
 
AQUILE FERRARA
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
Motovelodromo Comunale Via Porta Catena, 74 Ferrara
17/04/2011 15:00
21 – 20
 
 
IRISH MASSA
 
WARRIORS 9
C.S. Viale Mattei 1 Marina di Massa (MS)
17/04/2011 15:00
0 – 53
 
 
LEONES PF
 
EAGLES SALERNO
C.S. S.Berardino in Orsogna (Chieti)
17/04/2011 15:00
0 – 40
 

 

  WEEK 10 – 30/04 01/05      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
SEAMEN 9
 
BLUE STORMS GORLA MINORE
Velodromo Vigorelli via Arona 19 Milano
30/04/2011 14:00
6 – 30
 
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
 
AQUILE FERRARA
C.S. Via Lago di Alleghe 18 Vicenza
30/04/2011 15:00
6 – 37
 
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
 
ELEPHANTS 9
C.S. Tommaso Natale Via Aiace 101 Palermo
30/04/2011 19:00
42 – 16
 
 
LEGIO XIII ROMA
 
MARINES ARENA
Campo ASD Infernetto Via G.B. Lulli 3 Roma
30/04/2011 19:30
29 – 20
 
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
C.S. Comunale San Michele via Vescovana 10/12 Alessandria
01/05/2011 15:00
13 – 16
 
 
HAMMERS LARIO
 
RHINOS ARENA
C.S. Comunale Via 25 Aprile Cermenate (Como)
01/05/2011 15:00
43 – 44
 
 
ACHEI CROTONE
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
Campo L Antico Borgo – Loc. Papanice V. S. Chiarella Crotone
01/05/2011 15:00
0 – 19
 
 
PATRIOTS BARI
 
SPARTANS TARANTO
C.S. Via coppa di Bari Torre a mare BA
01/05/2011 15:00
8 – 0
 
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
 
BLACK HAMMERS OSTIA
C.S. Terramaini Via C. Cabras Monserrato (Ca)
01/05/2011 15:00
46 – 0
 

 

  WEEK 11 – 07-08/05      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
BLACK HAMMERS OSTIA
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
Stadio Giannatasio Via Mar Arabico Ostia (RM)
07/05/2011 15:00
0 – 38
 
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
C.S. Fornace Zarattini Via Mons. Fabbri 4 Ra
07/05/2011 17:00
41 – 12
 
 
CARIBDES MESSINA AFT
 
HIGHLANDERS CATANZARO
Salita Comunale Sperone n°33 Messina
07/05/2011 18:00
8 – 22
 
 
STORMS CUS PISA
 
IRISH MASSA
Cus di Pisa via Chiarugi 1 Pisa
07/05/2011 20:00
18 – 12
 
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
Centro Sportivo Via Biaune Cirie’ (To)
08/05/2011 14:30
9 – 6
 
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
 
PIRATES SAVONA
Campo comunale Via Fiume Cavallermaggiore (Cn)
08/05/2011 14:30
53 – 0
 
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
 
CAVALIERS CASTELFRANCO
C.S. Dozza Via Romita, 2 Bologna
08/05/2011 16:00
45 – 30
 
 
CRABS PESCARA
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
Campo Zanni via Nazionale Adriatica nord 376 Pescara
08/05/2011 16:00
46 – 12
 

 

  WEEK 12 – 14-15/05      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
CARIBDES MESSINA AFT
 
ELEPHANTS 9
Salita Comunale Sperone n°33 Messina
15/05/2011 16:00
48 – 40
 

 

  PLAY OFF 28-29/05      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
AQUILE FERRARA
 
PIRATES SAVONA
Motovelodromo Comunale Via Porta Catena 74 Ferrara
28/05/2011 17:30
33 – 0
 
 
EAGLES SALERNO
 
HIGHLANDERS CATANZARO
Stadio D. Vestuti P.zza Casalbore Salerno
28/05/2011 18:30
46 – 7
 
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
Campo comunale Via Fiume Cavallermaggiore (Cn)
28/05/2011 20:00
53 – 13
 
 
BLUE STORMS GORLA MINORE
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
Campo Sportivo Via Bellini – Castellanza (VA)
28/05/2011 20:30
10 – 0
 
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
 
CRABS PESCARA
C.S. Tommaso Natale Via Aiace 101 Palermo
29/05/2011 14:30
42 – 14
 
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
C.S. Terramaini Via C. Cabras Monserrato (Ca)
29/05/2011 15:00
48 – 0
 
 
PATRIOTS BARI
 
LEGIO XIII ROMA
C.S. Largo Maria Montessori BA
29/05/2011 15:00
22 – 9
 
 
WARRIORS 9
 
SEAMEN 9
C.S. Bernardi – Alfheim Field – Via degli Orti 60 – BO
29/05/2011 16:00
44 – 8
 

 

  SEMIFINALI CONF. 04-05/06      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
AQUILE FERRARA
 
BLUE STORMS GORLA MINORE
Motovelodromo Comunale Via Porta Catena 74 Ferrara
04/06/2011 17:30
46 – 12
 
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
 
WARRIORS 9
C.S. via Fiume Cavallermaggiore CN
04/06/2011 21:00
8 – 19
 
 
EAGLES SALERNO
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
Stadio D. Vestuti in Piazza Casalbore Salerno
05/06/2011 18:00
22 – 30
 
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
 
PATRIOTS BARI
C.S. Terramaini Via C. Cabras Monserrato (Ca)
12/06/2011 15:30
32 – 6
 

 

  FINALI CONF. 18-19/06      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
AQUILE FERRARA
 
WARRIORS 9
Motovelodromo Comunale Via Porta Catena, 74 Ferrara
18/06/2011 17:00
18 – 7
 
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
C.S. Tommaso Natale Via Aiace 101 Palermo
18/06/2011 21:30
48 – 54
 

 

  NINE BOWL 25/062011      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
 
AQUILE FERRARA
Stadio Carlo SperoniVia Ca’ Bianca 42 Busto Arsizio (VA)
25/06/2011 20:30
12 – 13