Storms 2010 (CIF9)

Clicca qui per cambiare immagine

 

 
 –  Girone Sud Est
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
WILD BOARS BARI
12
6
6
0
 
213
12
1000
 
 
TRUCKS BARI
6
6
3
3
 
162
117
500
 
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
6
6
3
3
 
112
126
500
 
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
0
6
0
6
 
24
256
0
 
 

 

 
 –  Girone Nord Ovest
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
8
6
4
2
 
106
80
667
 
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
8
6
4
2
 
90
79
667
 
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
6
6
3
3
 
129
82
500
 
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
6
6
3
3
 
99
101
500
 
 
PIRATES SAVONA
2
6
1
5
 
14
96
167
 
 

 

 
 –  Girone Centro Nord
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
12
6
6
0
 
200
79
1000
 
 
DOVES WHITE WINGS
8
6
4
2
 
166
139
667
 
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
6
6
3
3
 
130
141
500
 
 
STORMS CUS PISA
4
6
2
4
 
133
155
333
 
 
RAVENS IMOLA
0
6
0
6
 
61
176
0
 
 

 

 
 –  Girone Nord Est
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
AQUILE FERRARA
10
6
5
1
 
196
94
833
 
 
ISLANDERS VENEZIA
8
6
4
2
 
165
62
667
 
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
6
6
3
3
 
182
145
500
 
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
6
6
3
3
 
84
132
500
 
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
0
6
0
6
 
34
228
0
 
 

 

 
 –  Girone Sud Ovest
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
EAGLES SALERNO
12
6
6
0
 
162
41
1000
 
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
8
6
4
2
 
79
102
667
 
 
HIGHLANDERS CATANZARO
2
6
1
5
 
82
126
167
 
 
ACHEI CROTONE
2
6
1
5
 
44
98
167
 
 

 

 
 –  Girone Isole
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
SHARKS PALERMO
8
4
4
0
 
126
34
1000
 
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
4
4
2
2
 
112
71
500
 
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
0
4
0
4
 
39
172
0
 
 

  

  WEEK 1 20-21/02      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
Impianto Sportivo CUSB Via del Terrapieno 27 Bologna
20/02/2010 14:00
27 – 14
 
 
ISLANDERS VENEZIA
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
Centro Sportivo Gazzera Via Brendole Mestre – VE
20/02/2010 15:00
0 – 8
 
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
 
PIRATES SAVONA
Campo di Via delle spine Cirie’ (To)
21/02/2010 14:30
12 – 0
 
 
RAVENS IMOLA
 
DOVES WHITE WINGS
C.S. Bacchilega Via Salvo d’Acquisto Imola (Bo)
21/02/2010 14:30
14 – 16
 
 
AQUILE FERRARA
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
Motovelodromo Comunale Via Porta Catena 74 Ferrara
21/02/2010 14:30
40 – 30
 
 
ACHEI CROTONE
 
EAGLES SALERNO
Campo settore B Via Gioacchino da Fiore – Crotone
21/02/2010 14:30
12 – 19
 
 
HIGHLANDERS CATANZARO
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
Campo Sportivo POLIGIOVINO Loc. Giovino di Catanzaro Lido CT
21/02/2010 14:30
7 – 12
 
 
TRUCKS BARI
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
Stadio Comunale di Torre a Mare Via Coppa Bari
21/02/2010 14:30
56 – 12
 
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
C.S. comunale Via Ottaviano Bissati – Felizzano (AL)
07/03/2010 14:00
39 – 0
 
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
 
WILD BOARS BARI
Campo CEDAS di Surbo (LE)
07/03/2010 14:00
6 – 26
 

 

  WEEK 2 27-28/02      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
Campo Sportivo di Via Francesco Baracca 95 Vicenza
27/02/2010 15:00
18 – 30
 
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
Stadio Ferdeghini via Melara La Spezia
27/02/2010 21:00
17 – 20
 
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
 
ACHEI CROTONE
Stadio Collana Via Ribera Napoli
28/02/2010 14:00
21 – 14
 
 
EAGLES SALERNO
 
HIGHLANDERS CATANZARO
Stadio D. Vestuti P.zza Casalbore Salerno
28/02/2010 14:00
35 – 0
 
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
 
TRUCKS BARI
Campo CEDAS di Surbo (LE)
28/02/2010 14:00
20 – 14
 
 
RAVENS IMOLA
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
C.S. Bacchilega via Salvo d’Acquisto Imola
28/02/2010 14:30
0 – 14
 
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
 
WILD BOARS BARI
Stadio comunale Via Fontecicero Atessa (CH)
28/02/2010 15:00
6 – 48
 
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
Stadio di Cavallermaggiore in Loc. San Giorgio (CN)
27/03/2010 20:00
13 – 26
 

 

  WEEK 3 13-14/03      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
ISLANDERS VENEZIA
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
Centro Sportivo Gazzera Via Brendole Mestre – VE
13/03/2010 15:00
54 – 0
 
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
 
AQUILE FERRARA
campo sportivo di Via Baracca 95, Vicenza
13/03/2010 15:00
0 – 28
 
 
STORMS CUS PISA
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
Campo di hockey prato CUS Pisa, Via Napoli 49 PI
13/03/2010 20:30
0 – 23
 
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
Stadio Ferdeghini via Melara La Spezia
13/03/2010 21:00
14 – 20
 
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
 
EAGLES SALERNO
Stadio Collana Via Ribera Napoli
14/03/2010 14:00
0 – 31
 
 
HIGHLANDERS CATANZARO
 
ACHEI CROTONE
Campo Sportivo POLIGIOVINO Loc. Giovino di Catanzaro Lido CT
14/03/2010 14:30
26 – 12
 
 
PIRATES SAVONA
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
Stadio Comunale G. Olmo – Celle Ligure (SV)
14/03/2010 16:00
0 – 17
 

 

  WEEK 4 20-21/03      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
 
AQUILE FERRARA
C.S. Bernardi, via degli Orti 60 – Bologna
20/03/2010 14:30
6 – 49
 
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
 
DOVES WHITE WINGS
C.S. ‘le Budrie’ Via Barbieri,3 San Giovanni in Persiceto (Bo)
21/03/2010 14:00
16 – 40
 
 
TRUCKS BARI
 
WILD BOARS BARI
Stadio Comunale di Torre a Mare Via Coppa Bari
21/03/2010 14:30
0 – 41
 
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
Stadio Comunale di Atessa in Via Fonte Cicero (CH)
21/03/2010 15:00
6 – 24
 
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
 
ISLANDERS VENEZIA
C.S. Fosso Ghiaia Via Romea Sud 558 Fosso Ghiaia (RA)
21/03/2010 15:00
14 – 36
 

 

  WEEK 5 27-28/03      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
STORMS CUS PISA
 
RAVENS IMOLA
Campo di hockey prato CUS Pisa, Via Napoli 49 PI
27/03/2010 20:30
51 – 8
 

 

  WEEK 6 03-04/04      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
da stabilire
03/04/2010 00:00
26 – 0
 
 
ACHEI CROTONE
 
HIGHLANDERS CATANZARO
Campo settore B Via Gioacchino da Fiore – Crotone
03/04/2010 14:30
6 – 0
 
 
DOVES WHITE WINGS
 
STORMS CUS PISA
Campo Sportivo via dell’abbazia 4 Zola Predosa (BO)
03/04/2010 14:30
38 – 20
 
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
 
RAVENS IMOLA
Impianto Sportivo CUSB Via del Terrapieno 27 Bologna
03/04/2010 14:30
41 – 12
 
 
SHARKS PALERMO
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
Campo Comunale S. Favazza Via Partinico snc, Terrasini (PA)
03/04/2010 15:00
46 – 0
 
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
C.S. Quartieruzzi via Quartieruzzi Spinetta Marengo (AL)
03/04/2010 15:00
7 – 26
 
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
C.S. Bernardi, via degli Orti 60 – Bologna
03/04/2010 16:00
20 – 26
 
 
EAGLES SALERNO
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
Stadio D. Vestuti P.zza Casalbore Salerno
03/04/2010 19:30
24 – 6
 
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
 
PIRATES SAVONA
Stadio di Cavallermaggiore in Loc. San Giorgio (CN)
03/04/2010 20:00
0 – 6
 
 
AQUILE FERRARA
 
ISLANDERS VENEZIA
Motovelodromo Comunale Via Porta Catena 74 Ferrara
10/04/2010 12:00
20 – 28
 
 
WILD BOARS BARI
 
TRUCKS BARI
Stadio Comunale di Torre a Mare
09/05/2010 15:00
8 – 0
 

 

  WEEK 7 10-11/04      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
C.S. Fosso Ghiaia Via Romea Sud 558 Fosso Ghiaia (RA)
10/04/2010 21:00
38 – 0
 
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
 
SHARKS PALERMO
C.S. Terramaini via Cesare Cabras Monserrato (CA)
11/04/2010 14:00
14 – 18
 
 
HIGHLANDERS CATANZARO
 
EAGLES SALERNO
Campo Sportivo POLIGIOVINO Loc. Giovino di Catanzaro Lido CT
11/04/2010 14:30
23 – 29
 
 
ACHEI CROTONE
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
Campo settore B Via Gioacchino da Fiore – Crotone
11/04/2010 15:00
0 – 8
 

 

  WEEK 8 17-18/04      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
DOVES WHITE WINGS
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
Campo Sportivo via dell’abbazia 4 Zola Predosa (BO)
17/04/2010 14:30
14 – 24
 
 
PIRATES SAVONA
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
Stadio Comunale Siccardi – Spotorno (SV)
17/04/2010 21:00
2 – 40
 
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
 
STORMS CUS PISA
C.S. ‘le Budrie’ Via Barbieri,3 San Giovanni in Persiceto (Bo)
18/04/2010 14:30
18 – 20
 
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
Campo di Via delle spine Cirie’ (To)
18/04/2010 14:30
14 – 21
 
 
TRUCKS BARI
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
Stadio Comunale di Torre a Mare Via Coppa Bari
18/04/2010 14:30
42 – 36
 
 
WILD BOARS BARI
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
Arena Della Vittoria, P.le Orlando – Bari
18/04/2010 15:00
52 – 0
 
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
 
SHARKS PALERMO
Campo Ribolla (Schillaci) via Leonardo da Vinci n.639 Palermo
18/04/2010 15:30
6 – 42
 

 

  WEEK 9 24-25/04      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
SHARKS PALERMO
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
Campo Comunale di Cinisi Via delle libertà Cinisi (PA)
24/04/2010 12:00
20 – 14
 
 
DOVES WHITE WINGS
 
STORMS CUS PISA
Campo Sportivo via dell’abbazia 4 Zola Predosa (BO)
24/04/2010 14:30
26 – 8
 
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
 
ISLANDERS VENEZIA
C.S.Bernardi, V.degli Orti 60 – Bologna
24/04/2010 21:00
0 – 41
 
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
Stadio di Cavallermaggiore in Loc. San Giorgio (CN)
24/04/2010 21:00
15 – 13
 
 
AQUILE FERRARA
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
Motovelodromo Comunale Via Porta Catena, 74 Ferrara
25/04/2010 15:00
39 – 24
 
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
C.S. via Bissati 2 Felizzano – AL
25/04/2010 15:00
20 – 22
 
 
RAVENS IMOLA
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
C.S. via Salvo D’Acquisto Imola (Bo)
25/04/2010 16:00
7 – 28
 

 

  WEEK 10 01-02/05      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
WILD BOARS BARI
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
Arena Della Vittoria, P.le Orlando – Bari
01/05/2010 14:30
38 – 0
 
 
GOBLINS LANCIANO
 
TRUCKS BARI
stadio comunale di Atessa via Fonte Cicero Atessa (CH)
01/05/2010 16:00
0 – 50
 
 
WOLFPACK LA SPEZIA
 
PIRATES SAVONA
Stadio Ferdeghini via melara località Melara La Spezia
01/05/2010 21:00
6 – 0
 
 
ISLANDERS VENEZIA
 
AQUILE FERRARA
Centro Sportivo Gazzera Via Brendole Mestre – VE
02/05/2010 14:00
6 – 20
 
 
EAGLES SALERNO
 
ACHEI CROTONE
Stadio D. Vestuti P.zza Casalbore Salerno
02/05/2010 14:30
24 – 0
 
 
STORMS CUS PISA
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
Cus Pisa, via Napoli 49 Pisa
02/05/2010 14:30
34 – 42
 
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
Campo Sportivo Via delle Spine Ciriè TO
02/05/2010 14:30
21 – 20
 
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
 
HIGHLANDERS CATANZARO
Stadio Collana Via Ribera Napoli
02/05/2010 15:00
32 – 26
 
 
CHIEFS RAVENNA
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
Campo Sportivo Fosso Ghiaia Via Romea Sud 558 Fosso Ghiaia (RA)
02/05/2010 15:00
46 – 12
 
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
 
DOVES WHITE WINGS
CUSB via del Terrapieno 27 Bologna
02/05/2010 15:00
57 – 32
 
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
C.S. Terramaini via Cesare Cabras Monserrato (CA)
02/05/2010 16:00
48 – 20
 

 

  WEEK 11 08-09/05      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
CARDINALS PALERMO
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
Campo Ribolla (Schillaci) via Leonardo da Vinci n.639 Palermo
08/05/2010 12:00
13 – 36
 
 
KNIGHTS PERSICETO
 
RAVENS IMOLA
C.S. Via Bologna 96 – San Giovanni in Persiceto
08/05/2010 14:30
26 – 20
 
 
HURRICANES VICENZA
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
C.S. Via Francesco Baracca 95, a Vicenza.
08/05/2010 15:00
20 – 8
 
 
PIRATES SAVONA
 
BILLS CAVALLERMAGGIORE
Campo sportivo comunale Siccardi di Spotorno (SV)
08/05/2010 20:30
6 – 21
 

 

  WEEK 12 15-16/05      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               

 

  Wild Cards 22-23/05      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
DOVES WHITE WINGS
 
ISLANDERS VENEZIA
C.S. “Dell’Abbazia” via Abbazia 4 – Zola Predosa (Bo)
22/05/2010 16:00
8 – 46
 
 
EAGLES SALERNO
 
DRAGONS SALENTO
C.S. Mary Rose in litorale pontecagnano SA
22/05/2010 16:00
42 – 9
 
 
AQUILE FERRARA
 
CENTURIONS ALESSANDRIA
Motovelodromo Comunale Via Porta Catena, 74 Ferrara
23/05/2010 15:00
34 – 20
 
 
82’ERS NAPOLI
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
Stadio Collana Via Ribera Napoli
23/05/2010 15:00
12 – 46
 

 

  Quarti di finale 29-30/05      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
 
AQUILE FERRARA
Campo Comunale di Cirie’ Via Grande Torino Cirie’ TO
29/05/2010 16:00
6 – 2
 
 
SHARKS PALERMO
 
EAGLES SALERNO
Velodromo Paolo Borsellino via lanza di scalea Palermo
30/05/2010 10:30
40 – 0
 
 
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA
 
ISLANDERS VENEZIA
Imp. Sportivo CUSB Via del Terrapieno 27 Bologna
30/05/2010 15:30
20 – 42
 
 
WILD BOARS BARI
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
Campo “Tonino Rana” Prol. Via Venezia – Fraz. Carbonara – Bari
30/05/2010 16:30
14 – 23
 

 

  Semifinali 05-06/06      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
ISLANDERS VENEZIA
 
BLITZ CIRIÈ
Centro Sportivo Zelarino Via Castellana 95 Mestre VE
05/06/2010 18:00
28 – 6
 
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
 
SHARKS PALERMO
C.S. Eliseo Corona via Cesare Monserrato inCabras CA
06/06/2010 17:30
14 – 8
 

 

  NineMen Bowl      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
ISLANDERS VENEZIA
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
VELODROMO “P. BORSELLINO” Via Lanza di Scalea PA
19/06/2010 20:00