Bolts 2011 (HS)

Clicca qui per cambiare immagine

 

 
 –  Girone C
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
PANTHERS PARMA
12
6
6
0
 
176
25
1000
 
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
8
6
4
2
 
102
72
667
 
 
HOGS REGGIO EMILIA
6
6
3
3
 
90
72
500
 
 
RAVENS IMOLA
2
6
1
5
 
80
170
167
 
 
ANGELS PESARO
2
6
1
5
 
79
188
167
 
 

 

 
 –  Girone A
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
GIAGUARI TORINO
12
6
6
0
 
358
53
1000
 
 
PREDATORI GDT
6
6
3
3
 
98
218
500
 
 
SEAHAWKS VERSILIA
4
6
2
4
 
159
204
333
 
 
PIRATES SAVONA
2
6
1
5
 
100
240
167
 
 

 

 
 –  Girone B
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
DRAGHI UDINE
10
6
5
1
 
149
66
833
 
 
PUMA AFT
10
6
5
1
 
118
60
833
 
 
LIONS BERGAMO
4
6
2
4
 
68
121
333
 
 
SAINTS PADOVA
0
6
0
6
 
47
135
0
 
 

 

 
 –  Girone D
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
GRIZZLIES ROMA
12
6
6
0
 
174
28
1000
 
 
MARINES LAZIO
8
6
4
2
 
176
128
667
 
 
STORMS CUS PISA
2
6
1
5
 
84
122
167
 
 
GRIFONI PERUGIA
2
6
1
5
 
65
221
167
 
 

 

 
 –  Girone E
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
SEAMEN MILANO
12
6
6
0
 
380
42
1000
 
 
DAEMONS CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
6
6
3
3
 
163
146
500
 
 
RHINOS MILANO AFT
6
6
3
3
 
124
166
500
 
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
0
6
0
6
 
18
331
0
 
 

  

  WEEK 1 – 1-2/10      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
STORMS CUS PISA
 
MARINES LAZIO
C.S. via Chiarugi 3 Pisa
01/10/2011 20:00
24 – 47
 
 
SAINTS PADOVA
 
DRAGHI UDINE
C.S. via Sonnino Padova
02/10/2011 14:00
0 – 19
 
 
RAVENS IMOLA
 
PANTHERS PARMA
C.S. Bacchilega via Salvo D’Acquisto Imola
02/10/2011 15:00
7 – 34
 
 
HOGS REGGIO EMILIA
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
Via della Canalina n°21 Reggio Emilia
02/10/2011 17:00
0 – 8
 

 

  WEEK 2 – 8-9/10      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
RHINOS MILANO AFT
 
DAEMONS CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
C.S. Aldiniana Via Graf 4 Milano
08/10/2011 17:30
14 – 16
 
 
GIAGUARI TORINO
 
SEAHAWKS VERSILIA
Stadio Primo Nebiolo Viale Hugues 10 Torino
08/10/2011 20:30
63 – 12
 
 
PIRATES SAVONA
 
PREDATORI GDT
Stadio Ruffinengo loc. Legino (SV)
08/10/2011 21:00
13 – 17
 
 
DRAGHI UDINE
 
PUMA AFT
C.S. G. Centazzo Via della Roggia Udine
08/10/2011 21:00
27 – 7
 
 
SEAMEN MILANO
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
Velodromo Vigorelli via Arona 19 Milano
09/10/2011 12:00
98 – 0
 
 
LIONS BERGAMO
 
SAINTS PADOVA
C.S. Cittadella dello Sport via Monte Gleno Bergamo
09/10/2011 14:00
18 – 0
 
 
GRIZZLIES ROMA
 
GRIFONI PERUGIA
Stadio Paolo Rosi Via dei Campi Sportivi 7 Roma
09/10/2011 14:30
43 – 7
 
 
PANTHERS PARMA
 
HOGS REGGIO EMILIA
C.S. Moletolo via del Popolo Parma
09/10/2011 15:00
34 – 0
 
 
ANGELS PESARO
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
C.S. Via Respighi Pesaro
09/10/2011 15:00
18 – 26
 

 

  WEEK 3 – 15-16/10      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
RHINOS MILANO AFT
 
SEAMEN MILANO
C.S. Aldiniana Via Graf 4 Milano
15/10/2011 21:00
6 – 64
 
 
PUMA AFT
 
LIONS BERGAMO
C.S. via Deledda 1 Bresso Mi
15/10/2011 21:00
25 – 6
 
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
 
DAEMONS CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
C.S. Terramaini via Cesare Cabras Cagliari
16/10/2011 14:00
6 – 48
 
 
GRIFONI PERUGIA
 
STORMS CUS PISA
C.S. Via Pievaiola Loc. ACQUAIOLA GRATIANO, PIEGARO – PG
16/10/2011 14:00
19 – 12
 
 
HOGS REGGIO EMILIA
 
RAVENS IMOLA
Via della Canalina n°21 Reggio Emilia
16/10/2011 14:30
16 – 7
 
 
PANTHERS PARMA
 
ANGELS PESARO
C.S. Moletolo via del Popolo Parma
16/10/2011 15:00
40 – 6
 
 
MARINES LAZIO
 
GRIZZLIES ROMA
Stadio Giannatasio Via Mar Arabico Ostia (RM)
16/10/2011 18:00
0 – 39
 

 

  WEEK 4 – 22-23/10      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
 
PANTHERS PARMA
C.S Bernardi Via degli Orti 60 Bologna
22/10/2011 17:30
0 – 8
 
 
STORMS CUS PISA
 
GRIZZLIES ROMA
C.S. via Chiarugi 3 Pisa
22/10/2011 20:00
8 – 23
 
 
GIAGUARI TORINO
 
PREDATORI GDT
Stadio Primo Nebiolo Viale Hugues 10 Torino
22/10/2011 20:30
63 – 0
 
 
DRAGHI UDINE
 
LIONS BERGAMO
C.S. G. Centazzo Via della Roggia Udine
22/10/2011 21:00
48 – 12
 
 
PUMA AFT
 
SAINTS PADOVA
C.S. via Deledda 1 Bresso Mi
22/10/2011 21:00
31 – 14
 
 
SEAHAWKS VERSILIA
 
PIRATES SAVONA
C.S. Meeting Place via pradaccio 24/b Massa MS
23/10/2011 14:00
41 – 31
 
 
RAVENS IMOLA
 
ANGELS PESARO
C.S. Bacchilega via Salvo D’Acquisto Imola
23/10/2011 15:00
33 – 34
 

 

  WEEK 5 – 29-30/10      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
 
RAVENS IMOLA
C.S Bernardi Via degli Orti 60 Bologna
29/10/2011 17:30
54 – 6
 
 
SEAMEN MILANO
 
DAEMONS CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
Velodromo Vigorelli via Arona 19 Milano
29/10/2011 18:30
58 – 14
 
 
STORMS CUS PISA
 
GRIFONI PERUGIA
C.S. via Chiarugi 3 Pisa
29/10/2011 20:00
32 – 0
 
 
PIRATES SAVONA
 
GIAGUARI TORINO
Stadio Ruffinengo loc. Legino (SV)
29/10/2011 21:00
0 – 42
 
 
PUMA AFT
 
DRAGHI UDINE
C.S. via Deledda 1 Bresso Mi
29/10/2011 21:00
35 – 0
 
 
SEAHAWKS VERSILIA
 
PREDATORI GDT
C.S. Meeting Place via pradaccio 24/b Massa MS
30/10/2011 12:00
38 – 6
 
 
GRIZZLIES ROMA
 
MARINES LAZIO
Stadio Paolo Rosi Via dei Campi Sportivi 7 Roma
30/10/2011 14:00
24 – 7
 
 
SAINTS PADOVA
 
LIONS BERGAMO
C.S. via Sonnino Padova
30/10/2011 14:00
14 – 26
 
 
ANGELS PESARO
 
HOGS REGGIO EMILIA
C.S. Via Respighi Pesaro
30/10/2011 14:30
8 – 28
 

 

  WEEK 6 – 5-6/11      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
MARINES LAZIO
 
GRIFONI PERUGIA
Stadio Giannatasio Via Mar Arabico Ostia (RM)
05/11/2011 16:00
40 – 13
 
 
DAEMONS CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
 
SEAMEN MILANO
C.S. Scirea Via Buonarroti Cernusco sul naviglio Mi
05/11/2011 21:00
0 – 44
 
 
DRAGHI UDINE
 
SAINTS PADOVA
C.S. G. Centazzo Via della Roggia Udine
05/11/2011 21:00
27 – 6
 
 
GRIZZLIES ROMA
 
STORMS CUS PISA
Stadio Paolo Rosi Via dei Campi Sportivi 7 Roma
06/11/2011 14:00
17 – 0
 
 
ANGELS PESARO
 
RAVENS IMOLA
C.S. Via Respighi Pesaro
06/11/2011 14:00
6 – 21
 
 
RHINOS MILANO AFT
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
C.S. Aldiniana Via Graf 4 Milano
06/11/2011 15:00
14 – 6
 

 

  WEEK 7 – 12-13/11      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
PREDATORI GDT
 
PIRATES SAVONA
C.S. Daneri Via Parma Località Caperana, Chiavari – GE
12/11/2011 21:00
48 – 21
 
 
DAEMONS CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
 
RHINOS MILANO AFT
C.S. G. Scirea Via buonarroti Cernusco sul naviglio Mi
12/11/2011 21:00
22 – 24
 
 
SEAHAWKS VERSILIA
 
GIAGUARI TORINO
C.S. Meeting Place via pradaccio 24/b Massa MS
13/11/2011 12:00
27 – 56
 
 
HOGS REGGIO EMILIA
 
ANGELS PESARO
Via della Canalina n°21 Reggio Emilia
13/11/2011 13:30
40 – 7
 
 
SAINTS PADOVA
 
PUMA AFT
C.S. via Sonnino Padova
13/11/2011 14:00
13 – 14
 
 
GRIFONI PERUGIA
 
GRIZZLIES ROMA
C.S. Via Peivaiola Loc. Acquaiola Gratiano (Piegaro) PG
13/11/2011 14:00
6 – 28
 
 
LIONS BERGAMO
 
DRAGHI UDINE
C.S. Cittadella dello Sport via Monte Gleno Bergamo
13/11/2011 14:00
6 – 28
 
 
PANTHERS PARMA
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
C.S. Moletolo via del Popolo Parma
13/11/2011 14:00
34 – 6
 
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
 
SEAMEN MILANO
C.S. Terramaini via Cesare Cabras Cagliari
13/11/2011 14:30
0 – 64
 
 
MARINES LAZIO
 
STORMS CUS PISA
Stadio Giannatasio Via Mar Arabico Ostia (RM)
13/11/2011 15:00
16 – 8
 

 

  WEEK 8 – 19-20/11      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
 
HOGS REGGIO EMILIA
C.S. Bernardi di via degli Orti 60 Bologna
19/11/2011 16:30
8 – 6
 
 
SEAMEN MILANO
 
RHINOS MILANO AFT
Velodromo Vigorelli via Arona 19 Milano
19/11/2011 17:30
52 – 22
 
 
GIAGUARI TORINO
 
PIRATES SAVONA
Stadio Primo Nebiolo Viale Hugues 10 Torino
19/11/2011 20:30
71 – 11
 
 
PREDATORI GDT
 
SEAHAWKS VERSILIA
C.S. Daneri Via Parma Località Caperana Chiavari – GE
19/11/2011 21:00
24 – 20
 
 
GRIFONI PERUGIA
 
MARINES LAZIO
C.S. Via Peivaiola Loc. Acquaiola Gratiano (Piegaro) PG
20/11/2011 14:00
20 – 66
 
 
LIONS BERGAMO
 
PUMA AFT
C.S. Cittadella dello Sport via Monte Gleno Bergamo
20/11/2011 14:00
0 – 6
 
 
DAEMONS CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
C.S. G. Scirea Via buonarroti Cernusco sul naviglio Mi
20/11/2011 15:00
63 – 0
 
 
RAVENS IMOLA
 
PANTHERS PARMA
C.S. Bacchilega via Salvo D’Acquisto Imola
20/11/2011 15:00
6 – 26
 

 

  WEEK 9 – RECUPERI 26-27/11      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
PREDATORI GDT
 
GIAGUARI TORINO
C.S. Daneri Via Parma Località Caperana, Chiavari – GE
26/11/2011 21:00
3 – 63
 
 
CRUSADERS CAGLIARI
 
RHINOS MILANO AFT
C.S. Terramaini via Cesare Cabras Cagliari
27/11/2011 14:00
6 – 44
 
 
PIRATES SAVONA
 
SEAHAWKS VERSILIA
Campo Comunale Siccardi Spotorno (SV)
27/11/2011 15:00
24 – 21
 

 

  WILD CARD – 3-4/12      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
 
DAEMONS CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO
C.S. Bernardi di via degli Orti 60 Bologna
03/12/2011 18:00
18 – 8
 
 
PUMA AFT
 
RHINOS MILANO AFT
C.S. via Deledda 1 Bresso Mi
03/12/2011 21:00
35 – 14
 
 
DRAGHI UDINE
 
HOGS REGGIO EMILIA
C.S. G. Centazzo Via della Roggia Udine
04/12/2011 14:00
34 – 0
 
 
MARINES LAZIO
 
PREDATORI GDT
Stadio Giannattasio Via Mar Arabico snc Roma (Ostia)
04/12/2011 16:30
55 – 19
 

 

  QUARTI FINALE – 8/12      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
GRIZZLIES ROMA
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
Stadio Paolo Rosi Via dei Campi Sportivi 7 Roma
08/12/2011 13:00
25 – 6
 
 
SEAMEN MILANO
 
PUMA AFT
Velodromo Vigorelli via Arona 19 Milano
08/12/2011 14:00
38 – 12
 
 
PANTHERS PARMA
 
MARINES LAZIO
C.S. Moletolo via del Popolo Parma
08/12/2011 14:30
24 – 6
 
 
GIAGUARI TORINO
 
DRAGHI UDINE
Stadio Primo Nebiolo Viale Hugues 10 Torino
08/12/2011 15:00
22 – 24
 

 

  SEMIFINALE – 11/12      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
GRIZZLIES ROMA
 
DRAGHI UDINE
Stadio Paolo Rosi Via dei Campi Sportivi 7 Roma
11/12/2011 13:00
22 – 6
 
 
PANTHERS PARMA
 
SEAMEN MILANO
C.S. Moletolo via del Popolo Parma
11/12/2011 15:00
8 – 20
 

 

  YOUTHBOWL 18-12      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
SEAMEN MILANO
 
GRIZZLIES ROMA
Velodromo Vigorelli via Arona 19 Milano
18/12/2011 12:00
22 – 31