Bolts 2010 (HS)

Clicca qui per cambiare immagine

 

 
 –  Girone Nord
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
DRAGHI UDINE
12
6
6
0
 
136
37
1000
 
 
PANTHERS PARMA
10
6
5
1
 
112
27
833
 
 
LIONS BERGAMO
8
6
4
2
 
144
28
667
 
 
GIAGUARI TORINO
6
6
3
3
 
94
104
500
 
 
SAINTS PADOVA
4
6
2
4
 
42
93
333
 
 
RHINOS MILANO AFT
2
6
1
5
 
24
212
167
 
 
REDSKINS VERONA
0
6
0
6
 
32
83
0
 
 

 

 
 –  Girone Centro
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
HOGS REGGIO EMILIA
12
6
6
0
 
210
67
1000
 
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
6
6
3
3
 
100
77
500
 
 
RAVENS IMOLA
6
6
3
3
 
87
107
500
 
 

 

 
 –  Girone Sud
 
 
TEAM
P
G
W
L
 
PF
PA
PCT
 
                     
 
GRIZZLIES ROMA
6
6
3
3
 
107
75
500
 
 
MARINES LAZIO
6
6
3
3
 
80
59
500
 
 
STORMS CUS PISA
0
6
0
6
 
0
199
0
 
 

  

  WEEK 1 – 2-3/10      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
GIAGUARI TORINO
 
SAINTS PADOVA
C.S. Primo Nebiolo Corso Trapani 220 Torino
02/10/2010 21:30
36 – 7
 
 
PANTHERS PARMA
 
LIONS BERGAMO
Stadio XXV APRILE di Via del Popolo Parma
03/10/2010 13:00
19 – 8
 
 
RAVENS IMOLA
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
Via Salvo D’Acquisto Imola
03/10/2010 16:00
7 – 22
 
 
RHINOS MILANO AFT
 
REDSKINS VERONA
C. S. Aldiniana Via Graf 4 Milano
03/10/2010 19:00
12 – 8
 

 

  WEEK 2 – 9-10/10      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
MARINES LAZIO
 
STORMS CUS PISA
Stadio Giannattasio Via Mar Arabico snc, Ostia – Roma
09/10/2010 15:30
20 – 0
 
 
HOGS REGGIO EMILIA
 
RAVENS IMOLA
Campio della Canalina in Via Assalini 7 Reggio Emilia
09/10/2010 18:00
45 – 8
 
 
RHINOS MILANO AFT
 
GIAGUARI TORINO
C. S. Aldiniana Via Graf 4 Milano
09/10/2010 19:00
6 – 39
 
 
PANTHERS PARMA
 
REDSKINS VERONA
Stadio XXV APRILE di Via del Popolo Parma
10/10/2010 15:00
20 – 6
 
 
SAINTS PADOVA
 
DRAGHI UDINE
c.s. via Sonnino Padova
10/10/2010 15:00
0 – 12
 

 

  WEEK 3 – 16-17/10      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
MARINES LAZIO
 
GRIZZLIES ROMA
Stadio Giannattasio Via Mar Arabico snc, Ostia – Roma
17/10/2010 13:00
7 – 12
 
 
PANTHERS PARMA
 
RHINOS MILANO AFT
Stadio XXV APRILE di Via del Popolo Parma
17/10/2010 13:00
35 – 0
 
 
HOGS REGGIO EMILIA
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
Stadio Mirabello via Matteotti 80 Reggio Emilia
17/10/2010 14:00
28 – 20
 
 
GIAGUARI TORINO
 
REDSKINS VERONA
C.S. Primo Nebiolo Corso Trapani 220 Torino
17/10/2010 14:30
12 – 6
 
 
DRAGHI UDINE
 
LIONS BERGAMO
Campo Centazzo Via della Roggia UDINE
17/10/2010 15:00
9 – 6
 

 

  WEEK 4 – 23-24/10      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
STORMS CUS PISA
 
GRIZZLIES ROMA
Cus di Pisa via Chiarugi 1 Pisa
23/10/2010 17:00
0 – 50
 
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
 
MARINES LAZIO
C.S. Bernardi Via Degli Orti 60 Bologna
23/10/2010 19:00
32 – 7
 
 
RHINOS MILANO AFT
 
DRAGHI UDINE
C. S. Aldiniana Via Graf 4 Milano
23/10/2010 19:00
6 – 56
 
 
REDSKINS VERONA
 
LIONS BERGAMO
C.S. di Via Germania, in Z.A.I. a Verona
24/10/2010 14:30
0 – 18
 
 
SAINTS PADOVA
 
PANTHERS PARMA
c.s. via Sonnino Padova
24/10/2010 15:00
2 – 25
 
 
RAVENS IMOLA
 
HOGS REGGIO EMILIA
Via Salvo D’Acquisto Imola
24/10/2010 15:30
15 – 22
 

 

  WEEK 5 – 30-31/10      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
LIONS BERGAMO
 
RHINOS MILANO AFT
Via Monte Gleno Bergamo
31/10/2010 13:00
48 – 0
 
 
GRIZZLIES ROMA
 
STORMS CUS PISA
C.S. Alfredo Monza in Via del Baiardo 28 (Tor di Quinto) RM
31/10/2010 14:00
27 – 0
 
 
REDSKINS VERONA
 
SAINTS PADOVA
C.S. di Via Germania, in Z.A.I. a Verona
31/10/2010 14:30
0 – 7
 
 
DRAGHI UDINE
 
PANTHERS PARMA
Campo Centazzo Via della Roggia UDINE
31/10/2010 15:00
11 – 6
 
 
MARINES LAZIO
 
RAVENS IMOLA
Stadio Giannattasio Via Mar Arabico snc, Ostia – Roma
20/11/2010 19:00
6 – 15
 

 

  WEEK 6 – 6-7/11      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
 
HOGS REGGIO EMILIA
C.S. Bernardi Via Degli Orti 60 Bologna
06/11/2010 16:30
6 – 21
 
 
GIAGUARI TORINO
 
PANTHERS PARMA
C.S. Primo Nebiolo Corso Trapani 220 Torino
06/11/2010 20:00
0 – 7
 
 
LIONS BERGAMO
 
SAINTS PADOVA
Via Monte Gleno Bergamo
07/11/2010 13:00
20 – 0
 
 
GRIZZLIES ROMA
 
MARINES LAZIO
C.S. Alfredo Monza in Via del Baiardo 28 (Tor di Quinto) RM
07/11/2010 13:30
0 – 10
 
 
RAVENS IMOLA
 
STORMS CUS PISA
Via Salvo D’Acquisto Imola
07/11/2010 14:30
28 – 0
 

 

  WEEK 7 – 13-14/11      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
 
RAVENS IMOLA
C.S. Bernardi Via Degli Orti 60 Bologna
13/11/2010 17:00
12 – 14
 
 
HOGS REGGIO EMILIA
 
GRIZZLIES ROMA
C.S. Rugby Reggio Via Assalini 7 Reggio Emilia
13/11/2010 21:00
50 – 18
 
 
DRAGHI UDINE
 
GIAGUARI TORINO
Campo Centazzo Via della Roggia UDINE
13/11/2010 21:00
34 – 7
 
 
SAINTS PADOVA
 
RHINOS MILANO AFT
c.s. via Sonnino Padova
14/11/2010 15:00
26 – 0
 
 
STORMS CUS PISA
 
MARINES LAZIO
Cus di Pisa via Chiarugi 1 Pisa
14/11/2010 18:00
0 – 30
 

 

  WEEK 8 – 20-21/11      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
STORMS CUS PISA
 
HOGS REGGIO EMILIA
Cus di Pisa via Chiarugi 1 Pisa
20/11/2010 18:00
0 – 44
 
 
LIONS BERGAMO
 
GIAGUARI TORINO
Via Monte Gleno Bergamo
21/11/2010 13:00
44 – 0
 
 
GRIZZLIES ROMA
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
C.S. Alfredo Monza in Via del Baiardo 28 (Tor di Quinto) RM
21/11/2010 13:30
0 – 8
 
 
REDSKINS VERONA
 
DRAGHI UDINE
C.S. di Via Germania, in Z.A.I. a Verona
21/11/2010 14:30
12 – 14
 

 

  Play Off – 4-5/12      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
MARINES LAZIO
 
LIONS BERGAMO
Stadio Giannattasio Via Mar Arabico snc, Ostia – Roma
04/12/2010 21:00
0 – 50
 
 
PANTHERS PARMA
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
Antistadio Via Andrea Costa 167/2 Bologna
05/12/2010 16:00
0 – 14
 

 

  Semifinali – 11-12/12      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
HOGS REGGIO EMILIA
 
LIONS BERGAMO
Campo Rugby via Assalini 7 Reggio Emilia
11/12/2010 18:00
34 – 42
 
 
DRAGHI UDINE
 
WARRIORS BOLOGNA
C.S. G. Centazzo via della Roggia Udine
11/12/2010 21:00
7 – 0
 

 

  Finale – 18-19/12      
 
HOME TEAM
 
AWAY TEAM
CAMPO DI GIOCO
DATA
 
RISULTATO
 
               
 
DRAGHI UDINE
 
LIONS BERGAMO
Via Grazia Deledda – Bresso (MI)
18/12/2010 14:30
13 – 46